1 (Tue)
Warrnambool (AUS) Brierly Steeplechase
Lysá nad Labem (CZE) Prvomájová steeplechase
Ballinrobe (IRE) Wissembourg (FR) Tours (FR) Carcassonne (FR) Pontivy (FR) Pontchateau
(FR)
2 (Wed)
Warrnambool (AUS) Galleywood Hurdle
Nancy (FR) Riverton (NZ)
3 (Thu)
Warrnambool (AUS) Champion Novice Hurdle / Grand Annual Steeplechase
Mar.Borely (FR)
4 (Fri)
Compiegne (FR) Prix Du Cher
Cheltenham (GB) Cork (IRE) Downpatrick (IRE)
5 (Sat)
The Plains (USA) Virginia Gold Cup
Uttoxeter (GB) Hexham (GB) Wexford (IRE) Bdx Le Bouscat (FR) Waikato (NZ) Milano (ITA) Mimoň
(CZE) Krasnodar (RUS) Nigata (JPN)
6 (Sun)
Zürich (SUI) Grosser Preis Der Stadt Zürich
Sligo (IRE) Durtal (FR) Le Pin Au Haras (FR) Vitre (FR) Lyon Parilly (FR) Pontivy (FR)
Dax (FR) Senonnes (FR) Kincsem Park (HUN) Wanganui (NZ) Winterthur (USA) Nigata (JPN)
7 (Mon)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Wild Monarch
Kempton (GB) Warwick (GB)
8 (Tue)
Fakenham (GB) Exeter (GB) Ludlow (GB) Strasbourg (FR) Cluny (FR) Nort-Sur-Erdre (FR)
Pardubice (CZE) Cranbourne Trial (AUS)
9 (Wed)
Kelso (GB) Newton Abbot (GB) Fontwell (GB)
10 (Thu)
Lion-d'Angers (FR) Anjou-Loire Challenge (Listed)
Huntingdon (GB) Worcester (GB) Wincanton (GB) Tipperary (IRE) Saint-Brieuc (FR)
11 (Fri)
Market Rasen (GB) Kilbeggan (IRE) Dieppe (FR) Naracoorte (AUS)
12 (Sat)
Nashville (USA) Iroquois Steeplechase (G1)
Haydock (GB) Swinton Handicap Hurdle (G3)
Strömsholm (SWE) Reinhold Swartlings Memorial / Gyllene Hästen
Kyoto (JPN) Kyoto High Jump (G2)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Saint Sauveur
Haydock (GB) Hexham (GB) Warwick (GB) Strasbourg (FR) Hyeres (FR) Most (CZE)
13 (Sun)
Milano (ITA) Grande Steeplechase di Milano (G1)
Killarney (IRE) Redweld Stables Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
Ludlow (GB) Plumpton (GB) Angers (FR) Le Pin Au Haras (FR) Nimes (FR) Royan (FR)
Carcassonne (FR) Tours (FR) Meral (FR) Morlaix (FR) Lyon Parilly (FR) Wrocław (POL)
Aarau (SUI) Sportsbet Ballarat (AUS) Kennett Square (USA) Nigata (JPN)
14 (Mon)
Killarney (IRE) Killarney National
Kempton (GB) Towcester (GB)
15 (Tue)
Compiegne (FR) Prix Durtain
Sedgefield (GB) Mar.Borely (FR)
16 (Wed)
Newton Abbot (GB) Perth (GB) Punchestown (IRE) Ballarat Trial (AUS)
17 (Thu)
Perth (GB) Fontwell (GB) Clonmel (IRE) Dax (FR) Saint-Malo (FR)
18 (Fri)
Aintree (GB) Downpatrick (IRE) Rostov-on-Don (RUS)
19 (Sat)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Alain Du Breil (G1)
Waikato (NZ) Waikato Hurdles / Steeples
Malvern (USA) The National Hunt Cup (G3)
Bangor (GB) Uttoxeter (GB) Senonnes (FR) Hyeres (FR) Nigata (JPN)
20 (Sun)
Auteuil (FR) Grand Course De Haies D'Auteuil (G1) Grand Steeplechase De Paris (G1)
Riverton (NZ) Great Western Hurdles / Steeples
Market Rasen (GB) Stratford (GB) Limerick (IRE) Granville (FR) Durtal (FR) Rostrenen
(FR) Saint-Malo (FR) Paray-Le-Monial (FR) Angouleme (FR) Casterton (AUS) Nigata (JPN)
21 (Mon)
Towcester (GB) Chatillon (FR) Durtal (FR) Nort-Sur-Erdre (FR) Rostrenen (FR) Wissembourg
(FR) Merano (ITA)
22 (Tue)
Hexham (GB) Huntingdon (GB) Vichy (FR)
23 (Wed)
Lion-D'Angers (FR) Grand Steeplechase Alain Du Breil
Warwick (GB) Southwell (GB) Wexford (IRE) Gawler (AUS)
24 (Thu)
Tipperary (IRE) Angers (FR) Lyon Parilly (FR) Hawke's Bay (NZ) Warrnambool Trial (AUS)
25 (Fri)
Worcester (GB) Cartmel (GB) Down Royal (IRE) Lyon Parilly (FR)
26 (Sat)
Ladbrokes Park Sandown (AUS) Australian Hurdle / Australian Steeplechase
Pardubice (CZE) I. kvalifikace na 128. Velkou pardubickou s Českou pojišťovnou
Auteuil (FR) Prix D'Iena
Ffos Las (GB) Nancy (FR) Moulins (FR) Far Hill (USA) Tokyo (JPN)
27 (Sun)
Fontwell (GB) Kelso (GB) Uttoxeter (GB) Landivisiau (FR) Lignieres (FR) Blain (FR)
Pompadour (FR) Merano (ITA) Slušovice (CZE) Aarau (SUI) Rostov-on-Don (RUS) Kyoto (JPN)
28 (Mon)
Cartmel (GB) Huntingdon (GB) Ballinrobe (IRE) Toulouse (FR) Sable / Sarthe (FR)
29 (Tue)
Ballinrobe (IRE) Mayo National
Strasbourg (FR) Avenches (SUI)
30 (Wed)
Auteuil (FR) Prix James Hennessy
Cartmel (GB) Warwick (GB)
31 (Thu)
Ffos Las (GB) Lyon Parilly (FR) Øvrevoll (NOR)