June 2019


1    (Sat)

Auteuil (FR) Prix James Hennessy

Hexham (UK)    Worcester (UK)    Stratford-On-Avon (UK)    Tramore (IRE)    Toulouse (FR)    Praha (CZE)    Kincsem Park (HUN)    Morphettville (AUS)
2    (Sun)

Wroclaw (POL) Crystal Cup

Otago (NZ) Otago Hurdles / Steeples

Fakenham (UK)    Kilbeggan (IRE)    Dieppe (FR)    Moulins (FR)    Merano (ITA)    Avenches (SUI)   
3    (Mon)

Auckland (NZ) K S Browne Hurdle / McGregor Grant Steeples

Listowel (IRE)
4    (Tue)

Bangor-On-Dee (UK)    Southwell (UK)    Nantes (FR)    Warrnambool (AUS)
5    (Wed)

Fontwell Park (UK)    Newton Abbot (UK)    Wexford (IRE)
6    (Thu)

Ffos Las (UK)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)
7    (Fri)

Market Rasen (UK)    Uttoxeter (UK)    Clonmel (IRE)    Ballarat Trials (AUS)
8    (Sat)

Toulouse (FR)    Nancy (FR)    Pardubice (CZE)    Wellington (NZ)
9    (Sun)

Auteuil (FR) Prix La Barka (G2)

Perth (UK)    Aix-Les-Bains (FR)   Chateaubriant (FR)    Saint-Malo (FR)    Most (CZE)     Avenches (SUI)   
10    (Mon)

Stratford-on-Avon (UK)    Merano (ITA)    Frauenfeld (SUI)   
11    (Tue)

Roscommon (IRE) Connacht National Handicap Steeplechase

Nantes (FR)
12    (Wed)

Fontwell Park (UK)    Punchestown (IRE)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)    Starthalbyn (AUS)
13    (Thu)

Uttoxeter (UK)    Craon (FR)
14    (Fri)

Aintree (UK)    Newton Abbot (UK)    Auteuil (FR)    Toulouse (FR)    South Canterbury (NZ)
15    (Sat)

Strömsholm (SWE) Svenskt Grand National

Manawatu (NZ) Awapuni Hurdles / Manawatu Steeples

Hexham (UK)    Worcester (UK)    Downpatrick (IRE)    Lyon Parilly (FR)    Brno (CZE)
16    (Sun)

Rostov-on-Don (RUS) Epigraph Steeplechase

Downpatrick (IRE)    Aix-Les-Bains (FR)    Merano (ITA)    Karlovy Vary (CZE)
17    (Mon)

Kilbeggan (IRE)    Clairefontaine (FR)
18    (Tue)

Stratford-On-Avon (UK)    Dax (FR)    Dieppe (FR)    Sportsbet Ballarat (AUS)
19    (Wed)

Uttoxeter (UK)    Wexford (IRE)    Lion-D'Angers (FR)
20    (Thu)

Auteuil (FR) Prix La Perichole (G3) Prix Christian De Tredern (G3)

Ffos Las (UK)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)
21    (Fri)

Market Rasen (UK)    Down Royal (IRE)    Warrnambool Trials (AUS)
22    (Sat)

Morphettville (AUS) Grand National Hurdle / Steeplechase

Tokyo (JPN) Tokyo Jump Stakes (G3)

Perth (UK)    Les Sables (FR)    La Teste Buch (FR)    Praha (CZE)

23    (Sun)

Pardubice (CZE) II. kvalifikace na 129. Velkou pardubickou steeplechase

Hexham (UK)    Worcester (UK)    Nancy (FR)    Merano (ITA)    Frauenfeld (SUI)    Te Aroha (NZ)
24    (Mon)

Southwell (UK)
25    (Tue)

Auteuil (FR) Prix Gerald De Rochefort

Newton Abbot (UK)
26    (Wed)

Worcester (UK)    Dieppe (FR)
27    (Thu)

Waverley (NZ) Duke of Gloucester Cup
28    (Fri)

Cartmel (UK)    Otago (NZ)
29    (Sat)

Merano (ITA) Gran Corsa Siepi D'Italia (G1)

Hawke's Bay (NZ) Hawke's Bay Hurdles / Steeples

Øvrevoll  (NOR)    Casterton (AUS)
30    (Sun)

Merano (ITA) Grande Steeplechase D'Europa (G1)

Cartmel (UK)    Uttoxeter (UK)    Senonnes (FR)    Karlovy Vary (CZE)    Avenches (SUI)