July 2019


1    (Mon)

Clairefontaine (FR)    Aix-Les-Bains (FR)    Sable / Sarthe (FR)
2    (Tue)

Stratford-On-Avon (UK)    La Teste Buch (FR)
3    (Wed)

Hamburg (GER) Alpine Motorenöl-Seejagdrennen

Worcester (UK)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)    Murray Bridge (AUS)    Cranbourne Trials (AUS)
4    (Thu)

Perth (UK)    Tipperary (IRE)    Dax (FR)
5    (Fri)

Newton Abbot (UK)    Bellewstown (IRE)    Slušovice (CZE)
6    (Sat)

Bellewstown (IRE)    Lysá nad Labem (CZE)
7    (Sun)

Warrnambool (AUS) Kevin Lafferty Hurdle / Thackeray Steeplechase

Market Rasen (UK)    Aix-Les-Bains (FR)    Corlay (FR)    Molierles (FR)    Castera-Verduza (FR)    Pompadour (FR)    Vittel (FR)    Gemozac (FR)    Te Aroha (NZ)
8    (Mon)

Worcester (UK)    Granville (FR)
9    (Tue)

Uttoxeter (UK)    Roscommon (IRE)    Lion-D'Angers (FR)
10    (Wed)
11    (Thu)

Chateaubriant (FR)    Aix-Les-Bains (FR)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)
12    (Fri)

Ffos Las (UK)    Cork (IRE)    Praha (CZE)    Cranbourne Trials (AUS)    South Canterbury (NZ)
13    (Sat)

Wellington (NZ) Wellington Hurdles / Steeples

Newton Abbot (UK)    Limerick (IRE)    Dieppe (FR)    Světlá Hora (CZE)    Avenches (SUI)    Gawler (AUS)
14    (Sun)

Perth (UK)    Sligo (IRE)    Stratford-On-Avon (UK)    Senonnes (FR)    Corlay (FR)    Pompadour (FR)    Vittel (FR)    Questembert (FR)    Cluny (FR)    Le Dorat (FR)
15    (Mon)

Downpatrick (IRE)    Killarney (IRE)
16    (Tue)

Southwell (UK)    Killarney (IRE)
17    (Wed)

Uttoxeter (UK)    Lion-D'Angers (FR)
18    (Thu)

Worcester (UK)    Killarney (IRE)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)
19    (Fri)

Kilbeggan (IRE) Midlands National Handicap Steeplechase
20    (Sat)

Bad Harzburg (GER) German Grand National (Altes Braunschweiger Jagdrennen)

Cartmel (UK)    Market Rasen (UK)    La Teste Buch (FR)    Clairefontaine (FR)    Waikato (NZ)
21    (Sun)

Bad Harzburg (GER) Bad Harzburger Seekönig

Pakenham (AUS) Mosstrooper Steeplechase

Newton Abbot (UK)    Stratford-On-Avon (UK)    Tipperary (IRE)    Erbray (FR)    Pompadour (FR)    Aurillac (FR)    La-Roche-Posay (FR)    St-Pierre-La-Co (FR)    Lignieres (FR)    Karlovy Vary (CZE)    Avenches (SUI)   
22    (Mon)

Cartmel (UK)    Lion-D'Angers (FR)    Cazaubon (FR)    Brehal (FR)
23    (Tue)

Southwell (UK)
24    (Wed)
25    (Thu)

Bad Harzburg (GER) Grosse Bad Harzburger Hürden Trophy

Worcester (UK)    Les Sables (FR)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)    Manawatu (NZ)
26    (Fri)

Uttoxeter (UK)    Cranbourne Trials (AUS)
27    (Sat)

Kokura (JPN) Kokura Summer Jump (G3)

Most (CZE)    Morphettville (AUS)    Rotorua (NZ)
28    (Sun)

Bad Harzburg (GER) Bad Harzburger Seekönig

Uttoxeter (UK)    Molieres (FR)    Plesse (FR)     Pompadour (FR)    Le Pertre (FR)    Vittel (FR)
29    (Mon)

Newton Abbot (UK)    Clairefontaine (FR)    Brehal (FR)    Plesse (FR)    Rochefort / Loire (FR)
30    (Tue)

Perth (UK)    Worcester (UK)    La Teste Buch (FR)
31    (Wed)

Perth (UK)    La Teste Buch (FR)