July 2018


1    (Sun)

Merano (ITA) Grande Steeplechase D'Europa (G1)

Karlovy Vary (CZE) Steeplechase Festivalový Pohár Josefa Váni

Cartmel (GB)    Uttoxeter (GB)    Corlay (FR)    Castera-Verduza (FR)    Fukushina (JPN)
2    (Mon)

Clairefontaine (FR)     Vittel (FR)    Sable / Sarthe (FR)
3    (Tue)

Stratford (GB)    La Teste Buch (FR)     Cranbourne Trial (AUS)
4    (Wed)

Worcester (GB)    Murray Bridge (AUS)
5    (Thu)

Hamburg (GER) Alpine Motorenöl Seejagdrennen - Rennen am Abend

Tipperary (IRE) Grimes Hurdle (G3)

Perth (GB)    Dax (FR)
6    (Fri)

Lysá nad Labem (CZE) Memoriál Evy Palyzové

Newton Abbot (GB)    Bellewstown (IRE)    Wexford (IRE)    Te Aroha (NZ)
7    (Sat)

Bellewstown (IRE)    Světlá Hora (CZE)    Fukushina (JPN)
8    (Sun)

Warrnambool (AUS) Kevin Lafferty Hurdle / Thackeray Steeplechase

Market Rasen (GB)    Limerick (IRE)    Aix-Les-Bains (FR)    Erbray (FR)    Molieres (FR)    Saint-Malo (FR)    Vittel (FR)    Pompadour (FR)    Questembert (FR)    Gemozac (FR)    Slušovice (CZE)    Chukyo (JPN)
9    (Mon)

Worcester (GB)
10    (Tue)

Uttoxeter (GB)    Roscommon (IRE)    Lion-D'Angers (FR)     Warrnambool Trial (AUS)
11    (Wed)

Chateaubriant (FR)
12    (Thu)
13    (Fri)

Ffos Las (GB)    Cork (IRE)    Downpatrick (IRE)    Senonnes (FR)    South Canterbury (NZ)
14    (Sat)

Morphettville (AUS) Grand National Steeplechase / Grand National Hurdles

Wellington (NZ) Wellington Hurdles / Steeples

Newton Abbot (GB)    Limerick (IRE)    Dieppe (FR)    Pompadour (FR)    Corlay (FR)    Cluny (FR)    Le Dorat (FR)    Chukyo (JPN)
15    (Sun)

Perth (GB)    Southwell (GB)    Stratford (GB)    Sligo (IRE)    Castera-Verduza (FR)    Vittel (FR)    Aurillac (FR)    St-Pierre-La-Co (FR)    Fukushima (JPN)
16    (Mon)

Granville (FR)
17    (Tue)

Worcester (GB)    Meslay-Du-Maine (FR)
18    (Wed)

Uttoxeter (GB)    Nancy (FR)    Te Aroha (NZ)
19    (Thu)
20    (Fri)

Bad Harzburg (GER)
21    (Sat)

Cartmel (GB)    Market Rasen (GB)    Clairefontaine (FR)    Bad Harzburg (GER)    Fukushima (JPN)
22    (Sun)

Bendigo (AUS) Brendan Drechsler Hurdle / Moss Trooper Steeplechase

Bad Harzburg (GER) Bad Harzburger Seekönig

Newton Abbot (GB)    Stratford (GB)    La Teste Buch (FR)    Molieres (FR)    Plesse (FR)    La-Roche-Posay (FR)    Pompadour (FR)    Karlovy Vary (CZE)    Chukyo (JPN)
23    (Mon)

Cartmel (GB)    Cazaubon (FR)    Brehal (FR)    Plesse (FR)
24    (Tue)

Lion-D'Angers (FR)
25    (Wed)
26    (Thu)

Bad Hurzburg (GER) Grosse Bad Harzburger Hürden Trophy

Worcester (GB)    Manawatu (NZ)
27    (Fri)

Uttoxeter (GB)    Les Sables (FR)    Cranbourne Trial (AUS)
28    (Sat)

Kokura (JPN) Kokura Summer Jump (G3)

Rotorua (NZ)
29    (Sun)

Bad Harzburg (GER) Bad Harzburger Seekönig

Uttoxeter (GB)    Pompadour (FR)    Le Pertre (FR)    Royan (FR)    Vittel (FR)    Slušovice (CZE)    Galwer (AUS)    Nigata (JPN)
30    (Mon)

Newton Abbot (GB)    Clairefontaine (FR)    Brehal (FR)  
31    (Tue)

Perth (GB)    Worcester (GB)    La Teste Buch (FR)