August 2019


1    (Thu)

Stratford-On-Avon (UK)    Vichy (FR)    Saint-Malo (FR)   Øvrevoll  (NOR)
2    (Fri)

Bangor-On-Dee (UK)    Warrnambool Trials (AUS)
3    (Sat)

Clairefontaine (FR) Grande Course De Haies - Prix Guillaume D'Ornano

Slušovice (CZE)    Canterbury (NZ)
4    (Sun)

Ladbrokes Park Sandown (AUS) Grand National Hurdle / Crisp Steeplechase

Market Rasen (UK)    Karlovy Vary (CZE)    Avenches (SUI)   
5    (Mon)

Clairefontaine (FR)
6    (Tue)
7    (Wed)

Canterbury (NZ) Grand National Hurdle

Gawler (AUS)
8    (Thu)

Avenches (SUI)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)
9    (Fri)
10    (Sat)

Pardubice (CZE) III. kvalifikace na 129. Velkou pardubickou steeplechase

Canterbury (NZ) Grand National Steeples

Dieppe (FR)
11    (Sun)

Casterton (AUS) Casterton Hurdle / Steeplechase

Netolice (CZE)
12    (Mon)

Avenches (SUI)   
13    (Tue)
14    (Wed)

Newton Abbot (UK)    Worcester (UK)    Clairefontaine (FR)    Lion-D'Angers (FR)
15    (Thu)

Øvrevoll  (NOR)
16    (Fri)

Cranbourne Trials (AUS)
17    (Sat)

Perth (UK)    Market Rasen (UK)    Lion-D'Angers (FR)    Zürich (SUI) 
18    (Sun)

Coleraine (AUS) Coleraine Hurdle / Great Western Steeplechase

Southwell (UK)    Craon (FR)    Karlovy Vary (CZE)    Avenches (SUI)   
19    (Mon)

Bangor-On-Dee (UK)    Chateaubriant (FR)
20    (Tue)

Newton Abbot (UK)
21    (Wed)

Worcester (UK)    Gawler (AUS)
22    (Thu)

Clairefontaine (FR) Grand Steeplechase Ville De Deauville

Stratford-On-Avon (UK)    Fontwell Park (UK)
23    (Fri)
24    (Sat)

Nigata (JPN) Nigata Jump Stakes (G3)

Cartmel (UK)    Moulins (FR)    Lysá nad Labem (CZE)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)
25    (Sun)

Ballarat (AUS) Gotta Take Care Hurdle / JJ Houlaham Hurdle / Grand National Steeplechase

Saint-Malo (FR)    Aarau (SUI)    Øvrevoll  (NOR)
26    (Mon)

Cartmel (UK)    Avenches (SUI)   
27    (Tue)

Waregem (BEL) - Waregem Koerse -
28    (Wed)

Worcester (UK)
29    (Thu)

Fontwell Park (UK)    Lion-D'Angers (FR)    Dieppe (FR)
30    (Fri)

Bangor-On-Dee (UK)
31    (Sat)

Newton Abbot (UK)    Most (CZE)