1 (Wed)
Galway Park (IRE) Galway Plate (Grade A)
Perth (GB) La Teste Buch (FR) Saratoga (USA)
2 (Thu)
Galway Park (IRE) Galway Hurdle (Grade A)
Stratford (GB) Vichy (FR)
3 (Fri)
Bangor (GB) Galway Park (IRE) Saint-Malo (FR)
4 (Sat)
Galway Park (IRE) Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
Clairefontaine (FR) Granville (FR) Pompadour (FR) Vittel (FR) Canterbury (NZ) Nigata (JPN)
5 (Sun)
Ladbrokes Park Sandown (AUS) Grand National Hurdle / Crisp Steeplechase
Wrocław (POL) Wrocławska Trial
Market Rasen (GB) Galway Park (IRE) Brehal (FR) Dinan (FR) Questembert (FR) La-Roche-Posay
(FR) Merano (ITA) Rostov-on-Don (RUS) Kokura (JPN)
6 (Mon)
Newton Abbot (GB) Cork (IRE) Clairefontaine (FR) Gramat (FR) Dinan (FR)
7 (Tue)
Roscommon (IRE)
8 (Wed)
Canterbury (NZ) Grand National Hurdles
9 (Thu)
Sligo (IRE) Warrnambool (AUS) Monmouth Park (USA)
10 (Fri)
11 (Sat)
Canterbury (NZ) Grand National Steeplechase
Kilbeggan (IRE) Nigata (JPN)
12 (Sun)
Downpatrick (IRE) Lion-D'Angers (FR) Vittel (FR) Cluny (FR) Sille-Le-Guilla (FR) Josselin
(FR) Nort-Sur-Erdre (FR) Aurillac (FR) Merano (ITA) Kincsem Park (HUN) Kokura (JPN)
13 (Mon)
Dieppe (FR) Rochefort / Loire (FR) Brehal (FR) Cranbourne Trial (AUS)
14 (Tue)
Clairefontaine (FR)
15 (Wed)
Merano (ITA) Creme Anglaise-Gilberto Giottoli
Newton Abbot (GB) Worcester (GB) Pompadour (FR) Granville (FR) Le Dorat (FR) Gemozac
(FR) Murray Bridge (AUS) Te Aroha (NZ)
16 (Thu)
Tramore (IRE) Lion-D'Angers (FR)
17 (Fri)
Tramore (IRE) Warrnambool Trial (AUS)
18 (Sat)
Pardubice (CZE) III. kvalifikace na 128. Velkou pardubickou s Českou pojišťovnou
Perth (GB) Market Rasen (GB) Morphettville (AUS) Kokura (JPN)
19 (Sun)
Sportsbet Ballarat (AUS) Gotta Take Care Hurdle / JJ Houlahan Hurdle / Grand National Steeplechase
Southwell (GB) Tramore (IRE) Craon (FR) Pompadour (FR) Royan (FR) Vittel (FR) Le Pertre
(FR) La-Roche-Posay (FR) Merano (ITA) Wanganui (NZ) Nigata (JPN)
20 (Mon)
Bangor (GB) Chateaubriant (FR) Lignieres (FR)
21 (Tue)
Newton Abbot (GB) Sligo (IRE)
22 (Wed)
Saratoga (USA) Michael G. Walsh Novice Stakes
Worcester (GB) Saint-Malo (FR)
23 (Thu)
Saratoga (USA) New York Turf Writers Cup (G1)
Stratford (GB) Fontwell (GB) Killarney (IRE) Clairefontaine (FR)
24 (Fri)
Killarney (IRE) At Races Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
Kilbeggan (IRE)
25 (Sat)
Killarney (IRE) MSL Cork Mercedes-Benz Handicap Steeplechase (Grade B)
Pakuranga (NZ) Pakuranga Hunt Cup
Nigata (JPN) Nigata Jump Stakes (G3)
Cartmel (GB) Vesoul (FR) Beaupreau (FR)
26 (Sun)
Downpatrick (IRE) Pompadour (FR) Granville (FR) Mauron (FR) Beaupreau (FR) Vittel (FR)
Vertou (FR) Cluny (FR) Merano (ITA) Aarau (SUI) Kokura (JPN)
27 (Mon)
Cartmel (GB) Vichy (FR) Vertou (FR) Cazaubon (FR)
28 (Tue)
Waregem (BEL) ING Grand Steeplechase de Flandres
Stratford (GB) Ballinrobe (IRE)
29 (Wed)
Worcester (GB) Dieppe (FR) Saratoga (USA)
30 (Thu)
Fontwell (GB) Sedgefield (GB) Bellewstown (IRE) Lion-D'Angers (FR)
31 (Fri)
Bangor (GB) Down Royal (IRE) Warrnambool Trial (AUS)