1 (Thu)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Guillaume De Pracomtal
Warwick (UK) Clonmel (IRE)
2 (Fri)
Gowran Park (IRE) Pat Walsh Memorial Irish EBF Mares Hurdle
Fontwell Park (UK) Hexham (UK) Nantes (FR) Honzrath (GER)
3 (Sat)
Gowran Park (IRE) PWC Champion Steeplechase (G2)
Göteborg (SWE) Berthram Häcklöpning
Fontwell Park (UK) Bdx Le Bouscat (FR) Nakayama (JPN)
4 (Sun)
Tipperary (IRE) Horse & Jockeys Hotel Hurdle (G3)
Ellerslie (NZ) Pakuranga Hunt Cup
Charlottesville (USA) Foxfield Fall Races
Uttoxeter (UK) Kelso (UK) Strasbourg (FR) Segre (FR) Lyon Parilly (FR) Saint-brieuc
(FR) Vitre (FR) Cazaubon (FR) Nimes (FR) Merano (ITA) Chukyo (JPN)
5 (Mon)
Stratford-on-Avon (UK) Killarney (IRE) Toulouse (FR) Segre (FR)
6 (Tue)
7 (Wed)
Sdgefield (UK) Ludlow (UK) Galway (IRE) Auteuil (FR)
8 (Thu)
Ffos Las (UK) Exeter (UK) Bdx Le Bouscat (FR)
9 (Fri)
Chepstow (UK) Persian War Novices' Hurdle (G2)
Downpatrick (NI) Hawera (NZ)
10 (Sat)
Chepstow (UK) Silver Trophy Handicap Hurdle (G3)
Middleburg (USA) Virginia Fall Races
Hexham (UK) Fairyhouse (IRE) Dax (FR) Niigata (JPN)
11 (Sun)
Pardubice (CZE) 130. Velká pardubická se Slavia pojišťovnou
Limerick (IRE) Munster National Handicap Steeplechase (Grade A)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Orcada (G3)
Newton Abbot (UK) Nancy (FR) Le Pin Au Haras (FR) Landivisiau (FR) Nort-Sur-Erdre (FR) Nuille / Vicoin (FR) Paray-Le-Monial (FR) Niigata (JPN)
12 (Mon)
Kilbeggan (IRE) Nantes (FR)
13 (Tue)
Huntingdon (UK) Hereford (UK) Punchestown (IRE) Fontainebleau (FR)
14 (Wed)
Punchestown (IRE) Irish Daily Star Steeplechase (G3)
Wetherby (UK) Toulouse (FR) Milano (ITA)
15 (Thu)
Carlisle (UK) Wincanton (UK) Tramore (IRE)
16 (Fri)
Fakenham (UK) Uttoxeter (UK)
17 (Sat)
Auteuil (FR) Grande Course De Haies D'Auteuil (G1)
Ellerslie (NZ) Great Northern Hurdles / Steeplechase
Stratford-on-Avon (UK) Market Rasen (UK) Ballinrobe (IRE) Niigata (JPN)
18 (Sun)
Auteuil (FR) Grand Steeplechase de Paris (G1)
Wroclaw (POL) Crystal Cup
Cork (IRE) coopsuperstores.ie Handicap Steeplechase (Grade B)
Tokyo (JPN) Tokyo High Jump (G2)
Ffos Las (UK) Welsh Champion Hurdle
Toulouse (FR) Lyon Parilly (FR) Niort (FR) Maure / Bretagne (FR) Le Pin Au Haras (FR) Segre
(FR) Meslay-Du-Maine (FR)
19 (Mon)
Plumpton (UK) Castera-Verduza (FR)
20 (Tue)
Compiegne (FR) Prix Vatalys
Exeter (UK) Tipperary (IRE)
21 (Wed)
Hereford (UK) Fontwell Park (UK) Strasbourg (FR) Milano (ITA)
22 (Thu)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Santo Pietro
Carlisle (UK) Lingfield Park (UK) Ludlow (UK) Thurles (IRE)
23 (Fri)
Cheltenham (UK) The Showcase
Sligo (IRE) Toulouse (FR) Nantes (FR)
24 (Sat)
Cheltenham (UK) The Showcase
The Plains (USA) International Gold Cup
Kelso (UK) Galway (IRE) Senonnes (FR) Cholet (FR) Agen (FR) Argentan (FR) Saint-Brieuc
(FR) Saumur (FR) Nancy (FR) Maure / Bretagne (FR) Niigata (JPN)
25 (Sun)
Aintree (UK) Old Roan Limited Handicap Steeplechase (G2)
Galway (IRE) Race In Pink Hurdle (G3)
Wincanton (UK) Wexford (IRE) Niigata (JPN)
26 (Mon)
Wexford (IRE) M.W. Hickey Memorial Steeplechase (G3)
Ayr (UK)
27 (Tue)
Bangor-on-Dee (UK) Chepstow (UK) Fontainebleau (FR)
28 (Wed)
Auteuil (FR) Prix Fondeur
Fakenham (UK) Taunton (UK) Punchestown (IRE) Milano (ITA)
29 (Thu)
Stratford-on-Avon (UK) Newton Abbot (UK) Clonmel (IRE)
30 (Fri)
Down Royal (NI) WKD Hurdle (G2)
Wetherby (UK) bet365 Handicap Steeplechase
Uttoxeter (UK)
31 (Sat)
Down Royal (NI) Champion Steeplechase (G1)
Wetherby (UK) Charlie Hall Steeplechase (G2)
Durtal (FR) Moulins (FR) Fukushima (JPN)