1 (Tue)
Perth (GB) Worcester (GB) Galway (IRE) Le Teste Buch (FR)
2 (Wed)
Galway (IRE) Galway Plate Steeplechase (Grade A)
Perth (GB) Le Teste Buch (FR) Saratoga Springs (USA)
3 (Thu)
Galway (IRE) Galway Hurdle Handicap (Grade A)
Vichy (FR) Prix Marx Boudot (Cross Country)
Øvrevoll (NOR) Stradford (GB) Saratoga Springs (USA)
4 (Fri)
Bangor (GB) Galway (IRE) Saint-Malo (FR)
5 (Sat)
Galway (IRE) Galway Shopping Centre Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
Pompadour (FR) Clairefontaine (FR) Canterbury Racing @ Riccarton (NZ) Nigata (JPN)
6 (Sun)
Sandown (AUS) Grand National Hurdles / Crisp Steeplechase
Kokura (JPN) Market Rasen (GB) Galway (IRE) Vittel (FR) Granville (FR) Dinan (FR)
La-Roche-Posay (FR) Questembert (FR) Merano (ITA) Karlovy Vary (CZE)
7 (Mon)
Cork (IRE) Clairefontaine (FR) Dinan (FR) Gramat (FR) Vichy (FR) Brehal
(FR)
8 (Tue)
9 (Wed)
Canterbury Racing @ Riccarton (NZ) Grand National Hurdles
Sligo (IRE) Saratoga Springs (USA)
10 (Thu)
Sligo (IRE) Øvrevoll (NOR)
11 (Fri)
Racing Te Aroha @ Te Aroha (NZ)
12 (Sat)
Canterbury Racing @ Riccarton (NZ) Grand National Steeples
Kilbeggan (IRE) Blommeröd (SWE) Nigata (JPN)
13 (Sun)
Wrocław (POL) Downpatrick (IRE) Lion-d'angers (FR) La Martinique (FR) Sille-Le-Guilla (FR) Vittel
(FR) Josselin (FR) Aurillac (FR) Cluny (FR) Nort-Sur-Erdre (FR) Merano (ITA) Karlory Vary
(CZE) Kokura (JPN)
14 (Mon)
Ballinrobe (IRE) Dieppe (FR) Brehal (FR) Rochefort / Loire (FR)
15 (Tue)
Pompadour (FR) Prix Basile et Bernard Lachaud Grand Cross (Cross Country)
Granville (FR) Le Dorat (FR) Gemozac (FR) Merano (ITA)
16 (Wed)
Saratoga Springs (USA) New York Turf Winters Cup
Bangor (GB) Newton Abbot (GB) Clairefontaine (FR) Royan (FR)
17 (Thu)
Tramore (IRE) Øvrevoll (NOR) Fontwell (GB)
18 (Fri)
Tramore (IRE)
19 (Sat)
Pardubice (CZE) III. Kvalifikace
Market Rasen (GB) Perth (GB) Lion-d'Angers (FR) Kokura (JPN)
20 (Sun)
Ballarat (AUS) Ballarat Marathon Hurdle / JJ Houlahan Hurdle / Grand National Steeplechase
Wrocław (POL) Southwell (GB) Tramore (IRE) Craon (FR) Pompadour (FR) Vittel (FR)
La-Roche-Posay (FR) LE Pertre (FR) Merano (ITA) Netolice (CZE) Göteborg (SWE) Wanganui J.C. @ Wanganui
(NZ) Nigata (JPN)
21 (Mon)
Hexham (GB) Chateaubriant (FR)
22 (Tue)
Newton Abbot (GB) Sligo (IRE)
23 (Wed)
Worcester (GB) Saint-Malo (FR) Saratoga Springs (USA)
24 (Thu)
Clairefontaine (FR) Grand Steeplechase de la Ville de Ceauville (Listed)
Øvrevoll (NOR) Fontwell Park (GB) Stradford (GB) Killarney (IRE) Saratoga Springs (USA)
25 (Fri)
Killarney (IRE) John J. Galvin Handicap Hurdle (Grade B)
Kilbeggan (IRE) Dieppe (FR)
26 (Sat)
Killarney (IRE) MSL Cork Mercedes-Benz Handicap Steeplechase (Grade B)
Pakuranga Hunt @ Ellerslie (NZ) Pakuranga Hunt Cup/Hurdle
Nigata (JPN) Nigata Summer Jump (JG3)
Cartmel (GB) Vesoul (FR) Beaupreau (FR) Most (CZE)
27 (Sun)
Merano (ITA) Piero e Franco Richard (G3)
Øvrevoll (NOR) Pompadour (FR) Mauron (FR) Beaupreau (FR) Cluny (FR) Granville (FR)
Vertou (FR) Kolesa (CZE) Kokura (JPN)
28 (Mon)
Cartmel (GB) Downpatrick (IRE) Cazaubon (FR) Vertou (FR)
29 (Tue)
Waregem (BEL) Grand steeple chase of Flanders
Newton Abbot (GB) Ballinrobe (IRE)
30 (Wed)
Worcester (GB)
31 (Thu)
Sedgefield (GB) Bellewstown (IRE) Saratoga Springs (USA)